Home Send Mail Print Version
Tver

Tver State
Medical University

Founded in 1936









Students Result → 6nd Course 2016/17

 

Back to main result


The marking system in Russian educational institutions is of grade type. There are four grades — “5” “4” “3” and “2”, where “5” stands for 'Excellent', “4” stands for 'Good', “3” stands for 'Satisfactory' and “2” stands for 'Fail'.

Every student is given 3 chances to sit for one examination. If any student fails in first and second time (i.e. gets 2) but passes in third chance (let us say gets 3) then the marks table will show his marks in that subject as 2/2/3.

If any student unable to present at the examination for illness or having any serious problem but passes in 2nd chance (let us say gets 5) then the marks table will show his marks in that subject as A/5.

If any student is absent in first and second time gets 2 but passes in third chance (let us say gets 4) then the marks table will show his marks in that subject as A/2/4.

If a student does not pass in any of the subjects within 3 chances, the student will be provided with another chance or not is decided only by the administration of the academy.

Students names with
Group
1st semester
  Industrial practice assistant hospital doctor Facultative Russian langauage Public health Pediatrics Psychiatry Traumatology Obstetrics
Group no. 524
1. Adab sanjana anirudha3433334
2. Allu radha krishna4554345
3. Gaur shubham3543444
4. Jaggi sahil3433344
5. Jain sankalp3432 4335
6. Jaiswal atiti jaiprakash342 44334
7. Mehar gurkirat singh342 32 3433
8. Nagar rashmi niraj4445444
9. Rajderkar nikita shirish 4433344
10. Singh pooja krishankumar 3434545
11. Chopra shantanu4555554
12. Sharma krishan kant 4444334
13. Sharma pallavi342 43444
14. Shah simmy vijaykumar442 32 3434
15. Shiba chandralekha3454343
Group no. 525
1. Vagmare priya rajendra442 34233
2. Valvi rashmit pradip442 33233
3. Vijayan ranjit3434333
4. YADAV VIJENDRA4433нд34
5. Kale viraj3445433
6. Marethiya krishan 4433433
7. Mahajan sonal santosh3444333
8. MESHRAM VALAY432 33533
9. Nanda parth vasant 352 44нд32
10. Nin niranjan gopal4555444
11. NINAMA MAULIKKUMAR BAKULBHAY34нд 2 33нд3нд
12. Pal prashant ramlakshan33нд 3нд 2 3нд3нд
13. Singh shubham kumar rajendra3544234
14. Sheikh saba parvin mohammed aarzu4444334
Group no. 526
1. Alfraz ali35нд 2 4нд 4нд4нд
2.DANIEL OSBORN THOMAS - from 533 gr.нд3нд
3. Jha pooja rajesh 3545444
4. Kolachina varun sastry35нд 32 3нд44
5. Mishra gaurav kailashnath 3443333
6. Molla sofikul islam34нд 2 3 2 3332
7. Mondal shilpa vipul 3544534
8. Nuns eureka patrik 3432 3443
9. Patil shivani milind 442 33433
10. Pillarisetti pragnya 3555545
11. Rana shrey 342 2 33433
12.RANE JANAVI PANDARINAT3533533
13. Swami hetal352 34533
14. Chevan jayant ravindra3432 3333
15. yadhav yash shekhar5555345
Group no. 527
1. Binjola jyotsana344353-4
2. Bhatt priyanka442 44534
3. Vats ankit 3432 3433
4. Vats rajat4542 4нд3нд
5. GANGRVAR PARTH- from 536 gr.3433333
6. Jha shubhajit 3443534
7. Dutta jaydeep3442 2 4нд3нд
8. Kaushik shelie3544433
9. MOHIT KUMAR- from 536 gr.3333нд3нд
10. Roy debarpita342 32 3533
11. Roy kojagari34нд 32 4333
12. Singh anuj 342 2 33533
13. Singh mohit 3433534
14. Chaudhary nishant 4434534
15. Sharma ajay4534445
Group no. 528
1. Biswas surya3555345
2. Borkar priya suresh442 33433
3. Dave jay hareshkumar34нд 3нд 2 3нд33
4. Datta somdip 3544343
5. Jadav kishan kumar govindabhai34нд 3нд 3534
6. Modi parth shirishchandra34нд 3нд 3нд33
7. Patel parth indravadan44нд 3нд 3333
8. Setiya murti divya shri34нд 3нд 3нднднд
9. Solanki valay girishbhai34нд 3нд 3343
10. suvarna aishwarya umesh 34нд 33нднднд
11. Upadhyay jimmy deepakkumar34нд 2 3нд 2 3нд3нд
12. champaneria aarsh rikesh 34нд2 3нд 3333
13.CHAWDHURI BHUMIKA JOITARAM34нд 33533
14. Shukal pratik sitarambhai34нд 32 3332
Group np. 529
1. Bharti 4554343
2. Dupalla pushpalatha 3434343
3. Karankote sidheshvar34нд 2 4нд 4333
4. Nayyar ria4433433
5. Nandeesh saraswathi34нд 3нд 3343
6. Parameshwar basavaraj 44нд 2 3нд 3332
7.PATIL JIGNESH VILAS3432 4343
8.RANE PRADNYA PRADEEP3445344
9.RAUT SAMRUDDHI ARVIND3432 3333
10. Sarkar ankita4533333
11. Tiwari rahul vijay3434334
12. Thirukkovalluru sai anvish 3534443
Group no. 530
1. Vaishnav anmol ashvinkumar3434533
2. Vansadia shivangini vanrajsingh342 33433
3. Kannan silambarasan35нд 3нд 353нд
4. Kattukandathil anurag anilkumar 35нд 3нд 453нд
5. Khandhiya zaiba sirajuddin adam 34нд 54555
6. Makvan shireli sunitbhai 4432 3433
7. Mehta jinita vinaybhai342 44533
8. Mujubur rahaman mohamed jalal4535534
9. Periyamolapalayam allimughu gokul33нд 2 3нд 34нднд
10. Priya rani342 3б 3532
11. Purushothaman giridharan 35нд 3нд 453нд
12. Sampath yoganandhan 33нд 2 2 3нд 343нд
13. christy jil ronald34нд 3нд 3ня33
14. Sheikh sahista arifbhai34нд 3нд 353нд
15. shah medha kalpeshbhai4435334
Group no. 531
1. balaji subramaniam aparna 4433433
2. vemula subba lakshmi 4555545
3. gyanparkasam uma mahesvari3445534
4. gupta saurav4444333
5. janakiraman padmapriya 3432 3233
6. mani selvi kiruba devi352 3333нд
7. mohamedismail mohamed faruk33нд 3нд 2 34нднд
8. mohan ram ashvini342 2 3433нд
9. parashar vishal 4434533
10. rabbani sajada 3444533
11. ravindran rathesh 33нд 2 2 3нд 34нднд
12. ravichandiran praneshkumar3432 4433
13. ragurama pandian sinduja3433234
14. harshita 4445544
15. sharma aditi3435334
Group no. 532
1. ali farhin 3544343
2. bodhke mangesh to 536 gr.33нд 2 32 323нд
3.DANDEKAR TRISHAL SANDEEP34нд 33244
4.LONDHE SAYALI3544354
5. patel aakansha darshankumar 35нд 5нд 42нднд
6. prajapati nidhi kirankumar 342 33243
7. singh amarjeet34нд 2 3нд 3нднднд
8.TENUVARA HANNADIGE ESHINIKA VINDYANI from 433 gr.4555435
9. shivkar akansha chandrakant34нд 2 3нд 4344
grp no.534
1.Boya pradeepkumar34нд 2 3нд 323нд 3
2.kakva chetan33нд 4нд 323нд
3.mahendran aarti3нд 3нд 3нд 2 323нд
4.patel jigarkumar sureshbhai33нд 3343нд
5.pillai prabhul prasad3443233
6.roshan prabhat34нд 3б 3ня3нд
7.sayyed mohammed ishak siddiqhussain43нд 3нд 3ня3нд
grp no.535
1.arunachalam susanna surya4534434
2.goswami ankit kumar33нд 3нд 2 333нд
3.das himanshu в 632 гр.3554ув.ув.ув.
4.jadhav pooja34ня 3нд 433нд
5.joshi jhahnavi anilkumar33нд 3353нд
6.zeba pasha34нд 2 3нд 2 2 323нд
7.patel darshankumar tarunbhai33нд 3нд 2 323нд
8.regar rajesh kumar33нд 2 3нд 343нд
10.saran ajeetpal singh35нд 4нд 2 433нд
11.singh mandakini35нд 3нд 2 323нд
12.tripathi sarandha - to 638 gr.345434нд
13.UPADHYAY VINOD33нд 2 3343нд
14.chaudhary bhumikaben daljibhai35нд 3нд 423нд
15.chevva shiva prasad34нд 2 2 3нд 323нд
Group no. 536
1. bima ram332 3323нд
2. bisht manvendra singh 332 32 2 433нд
3. gavankar hrishikesh 3443435
4. gedekar mohit rishiji4433433
5. yadav upendra 43нд 2 3323нд
6. maskar pratik dashrat33нд 4353нд
7. saini shubham (15.05.1995)3332 343нд 3
8. saini shubham (17.09.1995)3333333
9. sahni kamaljit kaur 34нд 32 333нд
10. saikekar shubham arun33нд 3нд 323нд
11. fule swapnil narayan 432 3333нд
12.CHAURASIYA DHARMENDRA KUMAR34нд 2 2 3333нд
13. chetna 342 3333нд 3
Group no. 537
1. bohra aadil faruq 342 2 3б 2 324нд
2. gulave gargi shahji4534444
3. jain neha3434243
4. ekta 342 33243
5. khatri abdulbhai sabirbhai3433343
6. lakhtariya radhika devendrabhai 352 33243
7. meman aslambhai kadarbhai442 34344
8. patel divyangiben mahendralal3533243
9.PATEL SONALKUMARI RAVINDRABHAY34нд 32 343нд
10. patel umangkumar rameshchandra34нд 33343
11. pahuja vishvas 4545453
12. tiwari preetiben ravindrakumar3532 3243
13. chadha yatika3555344
14. chintha vishvanath35нд 3нд 334нд
Group no. 538
1. bashetti amit siddappa34нд 3323нд
2. bhardwaj girdhar gopal 3555444
3. gautam rima3544333
4. giri ratnesh mahendra 4433333
5. gnanassegarane birla442 2 3ув. 2 2 3233
6. jasjeet kaur 342 32 2 3433
7.JAHABER ALI NAJVA FATIMA34нд 3нд ня 3нднднд
8.KRISHNAMURTI PRASANNA34нд 3нд 3233
9. madhu ramaiyah hundi 3443234
10. mehta tushar 3533333
11. munusami devaguru 344323нд
12. pandiselvam vennila 34нд 2 3нд 4232
13. paramasivan ravvina343334нд
14. rathod kuldeepkumar pravinbhai442 32 2 323нд
15. singh beena4433434



Back to main result